La-Melle-Cup 2017

23. Peiner Schnellschachturnier (09.09.2017)

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2491 2422 37s1 25w1 13s1 22w½ 5s1 3w½ 4s½ 8w1 2w½ 7.0 55.5 42.50
2. Epishin,Vladimir 2541 2478 35s1 30w1 12s1 5w½ 22s½ 10w1 6s1 3w½ 1s½ 7.0 55.0 42.00
3. Abel,Dennes 2458 2419 33w1 18s1 23w1 16s1 8w½ 1s½ 9w½ 2s½ 13w1 7.0 53.5 40.25
4. Schneider,Ilja 2519 2485 68w1 11s0 32w1 26s1 24w1 8s1 1w½ 9s1 5w½ 7.0 50.5 37.50
5. Lingnau,Carsten 2421 2411 48s1 46w1 14s1 2s½ 1w0 23w1 27s1 10w1 4s½ 7.0 50.5 36.50
6. Pajeken,Wolfgang 2218 2238 47s1 54w1 9s0 41w1 15s1 22w1 2w0 24s1 11s1 7.0 47.5 34.50
7. Schulze,Lara 2154 2106 50w1 32s½ 11w1 38s1 9w0 28s½ 29w1 23s1 18w1 7.0 46.0 35.00
8. Kabatianski,Alexa 2372 2307 56s1 27w1 15s1 9w1 3s½ 4w0 25s1 1s0 23w1 6.5 51.0 33.50
9. Teske,Henrik 2471 2424 60w1 28s1 6w1 8s0 7s1 12w1 3s½ 4w0 14s½ 6.0 55.0 35.00
10. Buchenau,Frank 2246 2241 67w1 26s1 16w0 36s1 13w1 2s0 15w1 5s0 29w1 6.0 50.5 30.50
11. Garbuszus,Jürgen 2085 1966 49w1 4w1 7s0 42s1 23w0 40w1 12s1 19s1 6w0 6.0 50.0 31.50
12. Kopylov,Daniel 2172 2141 42w1 31s1 2w0 60s1 16w1 9s0 11w0 27w1 30s1 6.0 48.0 29.00
13. Pajeken,Jakob Leo 2094 2068 62w1 69s1 1w0 33s1 10s0 51w1 17s1 22w1 3s0 6.0 46.0 26.00
14. Belov,Igor 2053 2024 55w1 52s1 5w0 48s½ 31w1 18s0 32w1 20s1 9w½ 6.0 45.5 28.00
15. Nülle,Christoph 1848 1998 59w1 57s1 8w0 44s1 6w0 26s1 10s0 46w1 22s1 6.0 45.0 25.50
16. Graf,Lucas 1907 1968 77s1 74w1 10s1 3w0 12s0 17w0 31w1 33s1 24w1 6.0 44.5 25.50
17. Brinkers,Niklas 1731 1788 57w0 21s1 52w1 23s0 55w1 16s1 13w0 28s1 38w1 6.0 42.5 28.50
18. Trätmar,Mattis 1921 1898 79s1 3w0 34s½ 43w1 56s1 14w1 22s0 25w1 7s0 5.5 44.5 23.00
19. Bentel,Robin 2106 2037 53s1 39w½ 41s0 49s1 20w1 25w0 38s1 11w0 40s1 5.5 42.5 24.75
20. Schwarz,Hans 1871 1824 72s1 22w0 47s½ 34w1 19s0 41w1 39s1 14w0 43s1 5.5 42.0 23.50
21. Müller,Willi 2029 1923 61s½ 17w0 68s1 56w0 74s½ 50w1 53s1 40w½ 39s1 5.5 35.5 20.75
22. Kopylov,Michael 2428 2395 44w1 20s1 24w1 1s½ 2w½ 6s0 18w1 13s0 15w0 5.0 53.5 27.50
23. Renner,Kai 2138 2133 83/+ 51w1 3s0 17w1 11s1 5s0 28w1 7w0 8s0 5.0 52.5 25.00
24. Höllmann,Ludger 2090 2078 34s1 40w1 22s0 37w1 4s0 46w1 30s1 6w0 16s0 5.0 48.5 23.50
25. Neumann,Ingo   1938 73w1 1s0 67w½ 32s1 48w1 19s1 8w0 18s0 26w½ 5.0 44.5 21.50
26. Scheffner,Jarno 1791 1792 45s1 10w0 53s1 4w0 77s1 15w0 43s½ 35w1 25s½ 5.0 44.0 20.25
27. Helmer,Jan 1889 1857 70w1 8s0 50w½ 67s1 57w1 38s1 5w0 12s0 31w½ 5.0 42.5 18.50
28. Heitmann,Timo 1958 1945 78s1 9w0 56s½ 39w1 41s1 7w½ 23s0 17w0 47s1 5.0 42.0 20.25
29. Schulz,Daniel   1950   70s1 48w0 50s1 37w1 53w1 7s0 51w1 10s0 5.0 42.0 20.00
30. Stanke,Achim 2076 1943 64w1 2s0 44w0 69s1 33w1 52s1 24w0 36s1 12w0 5.0 42.0 19.50
31. Külshammer,Michae 1883 1764 76s1 12w0 43s½ 47w1 14s0 56w1 16s0 41w1 27s½ 5.0 42.0 19.25
32. Reichelt,Ole 1713 1742 71s1 7w½ 4s0 25w0 61s1 74w1 14s0 47w½ 49s1 5.0 42.0 18.50
33. Kienel,Michael 1793 1694 3s0 78w1 74s1 13w0 30s0 49w1 54s1 16w0 46s1 5.0 40.5 16.50
34. Ansmann,Willi   1557 24w0 66s1 18w½ 20s0 39s0 64w1 58s½ 54w1 56s1 5.0 38.5 19.00
35. Wafzig,Franz-Jose   1723 2w0 49s0 70w0 75s1 65w1 55s1 42w1 26s0 50w1 5.0 37.5 18.50
36. Kubitza,Christian   1743 74s0 61w1 59s1 10w0 53s0 47w1 45s1 30w0 55s1 5.0 37.0 19.50
37. Hanemann,Henno 1829 1717 1w0 64s1 80w1 24s0 29s0 77w1 46s0 53w1 51s1 5.0 36.0 14.50
38. Hachtmann,Christi 2048 2020 43s1 41w½ 39s1 7w0 54s1 27w0 19w0 59s1 17s0 4.5 44.5 18.75
39. Hartmann,Andreas   1743 58w1 19s½ 38w0 28s0 34w1 57s1 20w0 63s1 21w0 4.5 41.5 18.25
40. Krumschmidt,Micha 1703 1748 66w1 24s0 57w0 58s1 49w1 11s0 44w1 21s½ 19w0 4.5 41.0 18.25
41. Zozulin,Ruslan 1686 1739 80w1 38s½ 19w1 6s0 28w0 20s0 52w1 31s0 62w1 4.5 40.5 15.75
42. Zozulin,Ilja 1655 1623 12s0 45w1 46s1 11w0 51s0 68w1 35s0 58w½ 65s1 4.5 39.5 16.75
43. Poschadel,Andreas 1407 1489 38w0 58s1 31w½ 18s0 67w½ 60s1 26w½ 68s1 20w0 4.5 38.5 16.50
44. König,Walter   1672 22s0 79w1 30s1 15w0 46s0 69w1 40s0 45w½ 58s1 4.5 36.5 14.75
45. Wendehals,Thomas     26w0 42s0 73w1 62s½ 50w½ 67s1 36w0 44s½ 59w1 4.5 36.0 15.50
46. Lammers,Frank,Pro 2018 1916 63w1 5s0 42w0 70s1 44w1 24s0 37w1 15s0 33w0 4.0 43.5 16.00
47. Hurrle,Juergen   1628 6w0 75s1 20w½ 31s0 62w1 36s0 57w1 32s½ 28w0 4.0 42.0 14.75
48. Czada,Roland   1680 5w0 63s1 29s1 14w½ 25s0 54w½ 51s0 55w0 69w1 4.0 41.5 16.50
49. Rogner,Fabio   1350 11s0 35w1 51s1 19w0 40s0 33s0 60w1 67s1 32w0 4.0 41.5 15.50
50. Schaper,Katharina 1618 1560 7s0 76w1 27s½ 29w0 45s½ 21s0 70w1 52w1 35s0 4.0 41.5 13.75
51. Tornow,Michael 1972 1797 65w1 23s0 49w0 63s1 42w1 13s0 48w1 29s0 37w0 4.0 40.5 15.50
52. Finger,Thomas     82/+ 14w0 17s0 59s1 60w1 30w0 41s0 50s0 67w1 4.0 39.5 14.00
53. Helmer,Andreas 1602 1504 19w0 65s1 26w0 80s1 36w1 29s0 21w0 37s0 68w1 4.0 39.0 12.50
54. Pölig,Jürgen 1892 1798 75w1 6s0 69w1 57s½ 38w0 48s½ 33w0 34s0 63w1 4.0 37.5 12.25
55. Sviridov,Vitaliy   1470 14s0 80s0 75w1 71w1 17s0 35w0 64s1 48s1 36w0 4.0 36.0 13.00
56. Carsten,Jürgen 1727 1653 8w0 73s1 28w½ 21s1 18w0 31s0 63w0 57s1 34w0 3.5 42.5 14.50
57. Ruthe,Klaus   1643 17s1 15w0 40s1 54w½ 27s0 39w0 47s0 56w0 75s1 3.5 40.0 15.00
58. Chrzonszcz, Haral     39s0 43w0 78s1 40w0 59w½ 62s1 34w½ 42s½ 44w0 3.5 36.5 12.00
59. Zozulin,Anri 1276 1465 15s0 68s1 36w0 52w0 58s½ 66w1 74s1 38w0 45s0 3.5 36.0 10.75
60. Hengst,Rüdiger   1721 9s0 77w1 71s1 12w0 52s0 43w0 49s0 72w1 64w½ 3.5 35.5 9.75
61. Sander,Eckart   1203 21w½ 36s0 62w0 73s1 32w0 63s0 65w0 76s1 70w1 3.5 34.5 11.25
62. Kausche,Peter W. 1662 1552 13s0 71w0 61s1 45w½ 47s0 58w0 69s1 74w1 41s0 3.5 34.0 10.75
63. Scholl,Michael   1161 46s0 48w0 76s1 51w0 66s½ 61w1 56s1 39w0 54s0 3.5 33.5 11.25
64. Falk,Eduard   1271 30s0 37w0 72s1 74w0 80s1 34s0 55w0 71w1 60s½ 3.5 32.0 8.75
65. Kosobokov,Dennis     51s0 53w0 79s1 77w0 35s0 72w½ 61s1 66s1 42w0 3.5 31.0 10.00
66. Haake,Juri     40s0 34w0 77s0 78w1 63w½ 59s0 75s1 65w0 74s1 3.5 29.0 8.75
67. Bentel,Armin 1707 1646 10s0 72w1 25s½ 27w0 43s½ 45w0 71s1 49w0 52s0 3.0 38.5 10.75
68. Brauer,Jan   1726 4s0 59w0 21w0 72s1 70w1 42s0 77s1 43w0 53s0 3.0 37.0 8.00
69. Schmidtmann,Ernst 1449 1257 81/+ 13w0 54s0 30w0 71s1 44s0 62w0 77w1 48s0 3.0 36.0 9.00
70. Sauer,Tim   1021 27s0 29w0 35s1 46w0 68s0 80w1 50s0 78w1 61s0 3.0 33.0 8.00
71. Wienberg,Felix     32w0 62s1 60w0 55s0 69w0 76s1 67w0 64s0 79w1 3.0 29.0 7.50
72. Ivanova,Olga 1298 874 20w0 67s0 64w0 68w0 79s1 65s½ 78w½ 60s0 77w1 3.0 27.5 6.25
73. Stüberitz,Peter 1276 1223 25s0 56w0 45s0 61w0 75s0 79w1 76w0 80s1 78s1 3.0 26.0 4.50
74. Pannach,Andreas     36w1 16s0 33w0 64s1 21w½ 32s0 59w0 62s0 66w0 2.5 40.5 11.25
75. Gankema,Vasily   781 54s0 47w0 55s0 35w0 73w1 78s½ 66w0 79s1 57w0 2.5 30.5 5.50
76. Pyrdol,Daniel     31w0 50s0 63w0 79w½ 78s0 71w0 73s1 61w0 80s1 2.5 26.5 4.75
77. Fiebig,Andre   1365 16w0 60s0 66w1 65s1 26w0 37s0 68w0 69s0 72s0 2.0 35.0 7.00
78. Schmidt,Bernhard   1289 28w0 33s0 58w0 66s0 76w1 75w½ 72s½ 70s0 73w0 2.0 31.0 5.25
79. Fiebig,Fabian   1108 18w0 44s0 65w0 76s½ 72w0 73s0 80w1 75w0 71s0 1.5 28.5 2.25
80. Fisher,Larysa     41s0 55w1 37s0 53w0 64w0 70s0 79s0 73w0 76w0 1.0 31.0 4.00
81. Löhnhardt,Benjami 2020 1938 69/-                 0.0 27.0 0.00
82. Remmert,Julian 1768 1797 52/-                 0.0 27.0 0.00
83. Busch,Hans-Hinric   1602 23/-                 0.0 27.0 0.00
84. leer       -               0.0 27.0 0.00