La-Melle-Cup 2016

vom Peiner Schachverein

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 8. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schneider,Ilja 2504 2484 48s1 34w1 17s1 12w1 5s1 7w½ 9s1 3w½ 7.0 43.5 37.25
2. Tonndorf,Matthias 2232 2204 75s1 52w1 3s0 40w1 34s1 33w1 5s1 6s1 7.0 38.5 32.00
3. Epishin,Vladimir 2557 2566 27w1 44s1 2w1 8s½ 7w½ 18s1 17w1 1s½ 6.5 45.0 35.50
4. Lingnau,Carsten 2410 2384 60s1 29w1 14s1 6w½ 10s1 5w0 12s1 13w1 6.5 43.5 34.50
5. Teske,Henrik 2480 2468 30w1 26s1 18w1 13s1 1w0 4s1 2w0 17s1 6.0 46.0 32.00
6. Bentel,Robin 2036 1982 62w1 74s1 11w1 4s½ 33w½ 8s1 7s1 2w0 6.0 43.0 30.50
7. Abel,Dennes 2466 2460 69s1 43w1 35s1 31w1 3s½ 1s½ 6w0 25w1 6.0 42.0 29.25
8. Petkidis,Anthony 2265 2246 65s1 46w1 25s1 3w½ 12s½ 6w0 34s1 20w1 6.0 40.0 28.00
9. Kopylov,Michael 2426 2404 66w1 38s1 13w0 32w1 21s1 19s1 1w0 18s1 6.0 40.0 27.50
10. Pajeken,Wolfgang 2287 2259 72w1 28s½ 23w1 15s1 4w0 32s½ 26w1 22s1 6.0 39.5 28.25
11. Buchenau,Frank 2268 2259 73s1 40w1 6s0 29w1 20s1 17w0 36w1 19s1 6.0 37.5 26.50
12. Sorial,Hanna Nass 2272 2207 54w1 22s1 21w1 1s0 8w½ 15s1 4w0 36s1 5.5 43.5 27.00
13. Kirnos,Evgeni   2157 58s1 53w1 9s1 5w0 45s1 31w½ 14s1 4s0 5.5 41.5 26.25
14. Degen,Wladimir 2175 2016 80w1 42s1 4w0 24s½ 47w1 23s1 13w0 32s1 5.5 37.5 23.00
15. Steinle,Carsten 2127 2139 71w1 51s½ 47w1 10w0 52s1 12w0 35s1 38s1 5.5 36.0 22.50
16. Sieber,Fiona 2173 2174 77w1 47s½ 28w1 33s0 42w1 36s0 39w1 37s1 5.5 34.0 23.00
17. Sergin,Mark 2256 2197 49w1 24s1 1w0 39s1 22w1 11s1 3s0 5w0 5.0 44.0 24.50
18. Hecht,Carsten 2226 2183 68s1 56w1 5s0 46w1 37s1 3w0 40s1 9w0 5.0 38.5 20.00
19. Torres-Kuckel,Raf 2174 2096 45s1 50w1 31s0 56w1 43s1 9w0 33s1 11w0 5.0 38.0 20.50
20. Petiko,Nikolai 2064 2001 41s0 67w1 72s1 57w1 11w0 27s1 24w1 8s0 5.0 36.5 20.50
21. Pajeken,Jakob Leo 2051 2030 55s1 57w1 12s0 50w1 9w0 42s1 22w0 51s1 5.0 36.5 20.00
22. Sideris,Apostolos 1855 1805 84s1 12w0 68s1 35w1 17s0 45w1 21s1 10w0 5.0 36.5 20.00
23. Dannehr,Jürgen 1788 1961 79s1 41w1 10s0 48w1 31s0 14w0 66s1 56w1 5.0 35.5 18.50
24. Lai Hop,Long 1817 1788 82s1 17w0 58s1 14w½ 35s½ 41w1 20s0 48w1 5.0 34.5 19.50
25. Polenz,Fredrik 1905 1943 63w1 91s1 8w0 42s0 66w1 30s1 49w1 7s0 5.0 34.0 18.00
26. Lammers,Frank,Pro 2013 1906 87s1 5w0 54s1 45w0 72s1 55w1 10s0 50w1 5.0 33.5 17.50
27. Hengst,Rüdiger   1722 3s0 79w1 41s0 61w1 87s1 20w0 55s1 40w1 5.0 33.0 17.50
28. Graf,Lucas 1807 1876 85s1 10w½ 16s0 65w0 86s1 53w1 43s½ 57w1 5.0 32.0 18.00
29. Phunhon Lopez,Dan 1954 1838 83w1 4s0 71w1 11s0 73w0 80s1 76w1 42s1 5.0 32.0 16.50
30. Carsten,Jürgen 1727 1709 5s0 61w1 86s1 34w0 92s1 25w0 41s1 46w1 5.0 31.0 15.50
31. Hoffmann,Lukas 2284 2256 76w1 39s1 19w1 7s0 23w1 13s½     4.5 40.5 20.25
32. Abel,Ernst 2035 2038 64w1 33s½ 51w1 9s0 38w1 10w½ 37s½ 14w0 4.5 39.0 20.00
33. Krneta,Slavko 1813 1751 96s1 32w½ 44s1 16w1 6s½ 2s0 19w0 34w½ 4.5 38.5 19.00
34. Patzelt,Nikolaus 1879 1929 88w1 1s0 76w1 30s1 2w0 73s1 8w0 33s½ 4.5 38.0 15.75
35. Kopylov,Daniel 2050 2024 70w1 59s1 7w0 22s0 24w½ 47s1 15w0 49s1 4.5 37.0 18.00
36. Schulze,Lara 2019 2023 67s½ 37w0 69s1 51w1 65s1 16w1 11s0 12w0 4.5 36.0 18.25
37. Thurmann,Enrico   1901 74w0 36s1 49w1 66s1 18w0 54s1 32w½ 16w0 4.5 34.0 18.25
38. Heitmann,Timo 1958 1897 100s1 9w0 65s½ 53w1 32s0 68w1 52s1 15w0 4.5 33.5 15.75
39. Stelmaszyk,Nico 1828 1820 98s1 31w0 75s1 17w0 68s½ 65w1 16s0 67w1 4.5 31.0 13.25
40. Maruhn,Roland   1818 89w1 11s0 64w1 2s0 75w1 58s1 18w0 27s0 4.0 36.5 13.50
41. Rogner,Fabio   1457 20w1 23s0 27w1 43w0 48s1 24s0 30w0 76s1 4.0 36.0 17.00
42. König,Walter   1742 93s1 14w0 55s1 25w1 16s0 21w0 45s1 29w0 4.0 36.0 15.00
43. Langer,Michael S. 1934 1878 78w1 7s0 77w1 41s1 19w0 49s0 28w½ 59s½ 4.0 34.0 14.50
44. Garbuszus,Jürgen 2101 1933 61s1 3w0 33w0 62s1 54w0 77s½ 65s1 53w½ 4.0 33.5 15.00
45. Lamm,Bruno   1548 19w0 94s1 59w1 26s1 13w0 22s0 42w0 78s1 4.0 33.5 14.00
46. Tenne,Fabian 1878 1798 90w1 8s0 70w1 18s0 49w0 62s1 73w1 30s0 4.0 33.0 13.00
47. Gerke,Florian 1778 1777 99s1 16w½ 15s0 67w1 14s0 35w0 68s1 60s½ 4.0 33.0 12.75
48. Pothast,Laurenz 1774 1715 1w0 63s1 91w1 23s0 41w0 78s1 70w1 24s0 4.0 33.0 12.00
49. Stöter,Uwe   1634 17s0 84w1 37s0 100w1 46s1 43w1 25s0 35w0 4.0 32.5 13.50
50. Külshammer,Michae 1857 1749 81w1 19s0 78w1 21s0 58w0 63s1 75w1 26s0 4.0 32.0 13.00
51. Wafzig,Franz-Jose   1770 97s1 15w½ 32s0 36s0 71w1 56w½ 72s1 21w0 4.0 31.5 12.75
52. Krüger,Roman 1867 1771 95w1 2s0 88w½ 74s1 15w0 70s1 38w0 64s½ 4.0 31.5 11.25
53. Kück,Artur 1669 1754 94w1 13s0 74w½ 38s0 88w1 28s0 58w1 44s½ 4.0 30.5 12.00
54. Maruhn,Sebastian   1669 12s0 98w1 26w0 80s1 44s1 37w0 56s0 79w1 4.0 30.5 11.50
55. Schaper,Katharina 1556 1504 21w0 81s1 42w0 91s1 59w1 26s0 27w0 73s1 4.0 30.5 11.50
56. Pölig,Jürgen 1874 1784 101w1 18s0 80w1 19s0 77w½ 51s½ 54w1 23s0 4.0 30.0 11.50
57. Kubitza,Christian   1743 86w1 21s0 89w1 20s0 70w0 74s1 77w1 28s0 4.0 29.0 10.50
58. Kausche,Peter W. 1704 1549 13w0 95s1 24w0 94s1 50s1 40w0 53s0 74w1 4.0 29.0 10.50
59. Meric,Geoffrey 1802 1745 92s1 35w0 45s0 79w1 55s0 67w½ 87s1 43w½ 4.0 27.0 10.75
60. Kienel,Michael 1787 1684 4w0 78s0 67s0 82w1 89w½ 88s1 86s1 47w½ 4.0 26.5 10.25
61. Pleuß,Thomas   1396 44w0 30s0 95w1 27s0 94w1 66s0 91w1 77s1 4.0 25.5 8.00
62. Schramm,Christian   1453 6s0 93w0 82s1 44w0 96s1 46w0 92s1 72w1 4.0 25.0 9.00
63. Schulze,Lukas 1299 1416 25s0 48w0 99s0 81s1 95w1 50w0 93s1 75s1 4.0 23.5 9.50
64. Dannehr,Kerstin 1632 1538 32s0 97w1 40s0 92w0 99s1 87w½ 69s1 52w½ 4.0 22.5 9.25
65. Bentel,Armin 1725 1663 8w0 83s1 38w½ 28s1 36w0 39s0 44w0 87s1 3.5 34.0 12.75
66. Merettig,Georg 1870 1687 9s0 87w1 93s1 37w0 25s0 61w1 23w0 70s½ 3.5 32.5 10.25
67. Sviridov,Vitaliy   1497 36w½ 20s0 60w1 47s0 74w½ 59s½ 80w1 39s0 3.5 32.0 12.75
68. Kück,Stefan 1684 1600 18w0 101s1 22w0 89s1 39w½ 38s0 47w0 86s1 3.5 28.5 7.75
69. Zozulin,Ruslan 1686 1701 7w0 88s0 36w0 90s½ 91w1 71s1 64w0 81s1 3.5 27.5 9.25
70. Zozulin,Ilja 1632 1499 35s0 92w1 46s0 93w1 57s1 52w0 48s0 66w½ 3.5 27.5 9.25
71. Pannenborg,Rainha   1549 15s0 99w1 29s0 86w½ 51s0 69w0 89s1 90w1 3.5 26.0 7.00
72. Czada,Roland   1680 10s0 85w1 20w0 88s1 26w0 81s1 51w0 62s0 3.0 32.5 8.50
73. Limböck,Sebastian 1516 1678 11w0 89s0 84w1 78s1 29s1 34w0 46s0 55w0 3.0 32.0 11.00
74. Falk,Eduard   1237 37s1 6w0 53s½ 52w0 67s½ 57w0 94s1 58s0 3.0 32.0 10.25
75. Hanemann,Henno 1799 1662 2w0 90s1 39w0 83s1 40s0 92w1 50s0 63w0 3.0 30.5 7.00
76. Friesen,Walter 1797 1675 31s0 100w1 34s0 87w0 83s1 79w1 29s0 41w0 3.0 30.0 8.50
77. Kieselbach,Petra 1602 1560 16s0 82w1 43s0 99w1 56s½ 44w½ 57s0 61w0 3.0 29.0 7.50
78. Sieber,Bert   1216 43s0 60w1 50s0 73w0 93s1 48w0 96s1 45w0 3.0 27.0 8.00
79. Zozulin,Anri 1248 1418 23w0 27s0 90w1 59s0 101w1 76s0 82w1 54s0 3.0 27.0 6.00
80. Behme,Elias   1492 14s0 96w1 56s0 54w0 97s1 29w0 67s0 92w1 3.0 27.0 5.00
81. Fiebig, Andre     50s0 55w0 98s1 63w0 100s1 72w0 85s1 69w0 3.0 25.5 7.00
82. Scholl,Michael   1002 24w0 77s0 62w0 60s0 + 97w1 79s0 93w1 3.0 24.0 5.00
83. Braun,Erik   1147 29s0 65w0 96s1 75w0 76w0 91s0 95w1 97s1 3.0 21.0 5.00
84. Wagner,Dylan   1057 22w0 49s0 73s0 96w0 98s1 93w0 99s1 94w1 3.0 20.5 4.50
85. Lambrecht,Harald 1466 1213 28w0 72s0 94w0 101s0 90w1 95s1 81w0 91s1 3.0 19.5 5.50
86. Chrzonszcz, Haral     57s0 + 30w0 71s½ 28w0 89s1 60w0 68w0 2.5 30.5 7.25
87. Rausch,Darius   1278 26w0 66s0 101w1 76s1 27w0 64s½ 59w0 65w0 2.5 29.0 6.00
88. Friedrich,Steffen   1395 34s0 69w1 52s½ 72w0 53s0 60w0 90s0 96w1 2.5 27.5 7.50
89. Boussitou,Rida   1103 40s0 73w1 57s0 68w0 60s½ 86w0 71w0 101s1 2.5 25.0 6.00
90. Hintze,Lobosch   1050 46s0 75w0 79s0 69w½ 85s0 98w1 88w1 71s0 2.5 24.0 5.75
91. Smali,Ali     + 25w0 48s0 55w0 69s0 83w1 61s0 85w0 2.0 30.0 6.50
92. Kraszewski,Jakub     59w0 70s0 + 64s1 30w0 75s0 62w0 80s0 2.0 29.0 6.50
93. Heuer, Andreas     42w0 62s1 66w0 70s0 78w0 84s1 63w0 82s0 2.0 27.5 7.00
94. Demir,Emre     53s0 45w0 85s1 58w0 61s0 99w1 74w0 84s0 2.0 26.0 4.00
95. Sieber,Cassandra   865 52s0 58w0 61s0 98w1 63s0 85w0 83s0 + 2.0 24.5 2.50
96. Fenz,Justin     33w0 80s0 83w0 84s1 62w0 101s1 78w0 88s0 2.0 24.0 4.00
97. Fisher,Larysa     51w0 64s0 100s0 + 80w0 82s0 101w1 83w0 2.0 22.0 3.00
98. Stüberitz,Peter   1145 39w0 54s0 81w0 95s0 84w0 90s0 + 99w1 2.0 20.0 1.50
99. Fiebig, Fabian   900 47w0 71s0 63w1 77s0 64w0 94s0 84w0 98s0 1.0 25.0 4.00
100 Arvis,Yekta Umut   1240 38w0 76s0 97w1 49s0 81w0       1.0 23.5 1.50
101 Schröder,Mariusz   993 56s0 68w0 87s0 85w1 79s0 96w0 97s0 89w0 1.0 22.0 3.00