La-Melle Cup 2014

(20. Peiner Schnellschachturnier)

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2485 2417 69s1 17w1 19s1 4w1 6s½ 2w½ 3s½ 16w1 10s1 7.5 54.0 43.25
2. Epishin,Vladimir 2572   39w1 38s1 10w1 16s½ 7w1 1s½ 18w1 5s½ 6w1 7.5 53.0 43.25
3. Schneider,Ilja 2488 2465 41w1 42s1 11w1 8s½ 16w½ 19s1 1w½ 17s1 5w1 7.5 52.0 42.25
4. Gutman,Lev 2415 2350 27w1 50s1 26w1 1s0 12w1 20s0 38w1 14s1 11w1 7.0 49.5 36.50
5. Kunin,Vitaly 2580 2569 45s1 22w1 9s½ 15w1 8s1 6w½ 16s1 2w½ 3s0 6.5 56.0 38.25
6. Milov,Leonid 2498 2433 52w1 34s1 12w1 18s1 1w½ 5s½ 20w1 11s½ 2s0 6.5 53.5 36.00
7. Meijers,Viesturs 2479 2443 23s½ 14w1 30s1 9w1 2s0 17w0 42w1 29s1 18w1 6.5 51.0 35.25
8. Lingnau,Carsten 2395 2351 53s1 28w1 13s1 3w½ 5w0 11s0 40w1 20s1 17w1 6.5 50.5 34.25
9. Hoffmann,Lukas 2223 2216 56s1 35w1 5w½ 7s0 34w1 40s1 17s0 28w1 19s1 6.5 47.5 32.25
10. Izrailev,A. 2291 2221 46s1 25w1 2s0 31w1 20s0 32w1 12s1 13w1 1w0 6.0 52.5 32.00
11. Hahn,Markus 2225 2193 70s1 24w1 3s0 32w1 17s½ 8w1 28s1 6w½ 4s0 6.0 51.5 31.00
12. Parra Becerra,Edg 2145   62s1 43w1 6s0 35w1 4s0 24w1 10w0 41s1 31w1 6.0 47.5 28.00
13. Petkidis,Anthony 2195 2182 54w1 40s1 8w0 50s1 27w1 18s0 34w1 10s0 26w1 6.0 45.5 27.50
14. Skibbe,Willi 2272 2220 49w0 7s0 74w1 54s1 43w1 31s1 26w1 4w0 32s1 6.0 43.5 26.00
15. Schulze,Torben 2281 2263 73w1 33s1 29w1 5s0 26w0 28w0 69s1 37s1 36w1 6.0 42.0 25.50
16. Jugelt,Tobias 2404 2361 48w1 31s1 21w1 2w½ 3s½ 26s1 5w0 1s0 22w½ 5.5 54.5 30.25
17. Hagemann,Sven 2008 1969 63w1 1s0 48w1 29s1 11w½ 7s1 9w1 3w0 8s0 5.5 53.5 29.00
18. Maric,Davor 2305 2293 47s1 32w1 20s1 6w0 21s1 13w1 2s0 19w½ 7s0 5.5 52.5 29.25
19. Sergin,Mark 2240 2215 51w1 58s1 1w0 33s1 38w1 3w0 22s1 18s½ 9w0 5.5 50.0 25.75
20. Sieber,Fiona 1942 2062 55w1 49s1 18w0 58s1 10w1 4w1 6s0 8w0 24s½ 5.5 49.0 27.75
21. Wiege,André 2091 2064 59s1 37w1 16s0 24w1 18w0 39s½ 29w0 47s1 40w1 5.5 44.0 25.75
22. Dannehr,Jürgen   2024 57w1 5s0 52w1 40s½ 39w½ 27s1 19w0 51s1 16s½ 5.5 43.5 24.25
23. Müller,Florian   1686 7w½ 77s1 38w0 49s1 40w0 25w1 33s½ 34s1 30w½ 5.5 42.5 25.25
24. Polenz,Fredrik 1903 1784 61w1 11s0 72w1 21s0 57w1 12s0 56w1 42s1 20w½ 5.5 42.0 21.75
25. Schlachowitsch,Ma 1987 1867 78w1 10s0 49w½ 27s0 63w1 23s0 61w1 39s1 38w1 5.5 39.0 20.50
26. Degen,Wladimir 2212 2027 65s1 44w1 4s0 43w1 15s1 16w0 14s0 30w1 13s0 5.0 47.5 23.00
27. Sviridov,Vitaliy   1573 4s0 68w1 36s1 25w1 13s0 22w0 35s1 32w0 50w1 5.0 46.0 22.50
28. Cichy,Michael,Dr. 1978 1926 66w1 8s0 73w1 39s½ 41w1 15s1 11w0 9s0 29w½ 5.0 45.0 21.25
29. Shkolnik,Igor 1709 1743 75s1 30w1 15s0 17w0 36s½ 64w1 21s1 7w0 28s½ 5.0 44.5 21.50
30. Steingräber,Kai U 2185 2136 72w1 29s0 7w0 55s1 37w1 33s½ 39w1 26s0 23s½ 5.0 43.5 21.75
31. Bruns,Kai-Christi 1878 1924 68s1 16w0 53s1 10s0 45w1 14w0 46s1 44w1 12s0 5.0 43.5 20.00
32. Schweinhagen,Thom 2065 1922 74w1 18s0 51w1 11s0 52w1 10s0 53w1 27s1 14w0 5.0 43.0 19.50
33. Langer,Michael S. 1964 1843 71s1 15w0 46s1 19w0 56s1 30w½ 23w½ 38s½ 42w½ 5.0 42.5 21.25
34. Lammers,Frank,Pro 2014 1934 67s1 6w0 69s1 45w1 9s0 70w1 13s0 23w0 52s1 5.0 42.5 18.00
35. Essmann,Julian   1822 76w1 9s0 54w1 12s0 51w1 38s0 27w0 56s1 53w1 5.0 41.0 19.00
36. Bickert,Jegor   1937 77w0 55s1 27w0 61s1 29w½ 49s1 41w½ 52s1 15s0 5.0 38.5 20.25
37. Czada,Roland   1740 82w1 21s0 80w1 38s0 30s0 55w1 70s1 15w0 51w1 5.0 35.5 14.50
38. Hoffmann,Uwe 2130 1972 64s1 2w0 23s1 37w1 19s0 35w1 4s0 33w½ 25s0 4.5 49.5 21.50
39. Kubitza,Christian   1726 2s0 65w1 44s1 28w½ 22s½ 21w½ 30s0 25w0 54w1 4.5 45.5 19.50
40. Krneta,Slavko 1891 1782 80s1 13w0 70s1 22w½ 23s1 9w0 8s0 65w1 21s0 4.5 44.0 16.75
41. Wendehals,Thomas   1695 3s0 64w½ 59s1 62w1 28s0 47w1 36s½ 12w0 44s½ 4.5 43.0 18.25
42. Eilert,Marius 1818 1966 81s1 3w0 45s0 65w1 69s1 46w1 7s0 24w0 33s½ 4.5 42.0 15.50
43. Kanbach,Mike 1900 1750 60w1 12s0 77w1 26s0 14s0 62w1 51s0 55w1 46s½ 4.5 39.0 15.75
44. Heuer,Andreas     + 26s0 39w0 52s0 77w1 48s1 45w1 31s0 41w½ 4.5 38.5 17.75
45. Hengst,Rüdiger   1704 5w0 57s1 42w1 34s0 31s0 65w½ 44s0 77w1 64s1 4.5 38.5 16.25
46. Kück,Artur 1408 1519 10w0 78s1 33w0 77s1 50w1 42s0 31w0 72s1 43w½ 4.5 37.0 14.25
47. Limböck,Sebastian   1563 18w0 74s1 50w0 63s½ 61w1 41s0 49w1 21w0 65s1 4.5 36.5 15.25
48. Chrzonszcz,Harald   1619 16s0 67w1 17s0 81w½ 62s½ 44w0 66s½ 79w1 61s1 4.5 33.5 14.00
49. Kausche,Peter W. 1736 1516 14s1 20w0 25s½ 23w0 81s1 36w0 47s0 66w1 58w½ 4.0 41.5 16.25
50. Schnegelsberg,Kar 1988 1882 79s1 4w0 47s1 13w0 46s0 51w0 64s1 70w1 27s0 4.0 40.0 13.50
51. Mörke,Niklas   1465 19s0 71w1 32s0 80w1 35s0 50s1 43w1 22w0 37s0 4.0 39.5 13.50
52. Kienel,Michael 1717 1665 6s0 81w1 22s0 44w1 32s0 79w1 54s1 36w0 34w0 4.0 39.5 12.50
53. Maruhn,Sebastian   1610 8w0 66s1 31w0 57s0 76w1 72s1 32s0 71w1 35s0 4.0 38.0 12.50
54. Kubitza,Katharina   1443 13s0 75w1 35s0 14w0 71s1 58s1 52w0 69w1 39s0 4.0 38.0 12.50
55. Diderle,Konstanti   1364 20s0 36w0 79s1 30w0 75w1 37s0 60w1 43s0 69s1 4.0 36.5 11.50
56. Reichelt,Ole 1700 1509 9w0 76s1 58w0 83s1 33w0 66s1 24s0 35w0 74s1 4.0 36.0 10.00
57. Reichelt,Lena   1276 22s0 45w0 68s1 53w1 24s0 69w0 79s½ 62w½ 70s1 4.0 34.5 13.00
58. Maruhn,Roland   1818 83s1 19w0 56s1 20w0 70s0 54w0 77s½ 67w1 49s½ 4.0 33.0 11.75
59. Behme,Elias   1368 21w0 60s0 41w0 78s½ 74w1 61s0 76w1 63s½ 71w1 4.0 31.5 11.50
60. Fiebig,Andre     43s0 59w1 62s0 70w0 79s0 68w1 55s0 + 72w1 4.0 30.0 12.50
61. Pannach,Andreas     24s0 62w½ 64s1 36w0 47s0 59w1 25s0 73w1 48w0 3.5 38.5 11.75
62. Dannehr,Kerstin   1440 12w0 61s½ 60w1 41s0 48w½ 43s0 78w½ 57s½ 63w½ 3.5 36.5 12.50
63. Kayki,Hasan   1270 17s0 69w0 71s1 47w½ 25s0 67w1 65s0 59w½ 62s½ 3.5 36.0 12.50
64. Limböck,Johann   1270 38w0 41s½ 61w0 66s1 73w1 29s0 50w0 78s1 45w0 3.5 34.5 10.75
65. Bergmann,Thomas   1353 26w0 39s0 78w1 42s0 83w1 45s½ 63w1 40s0 47w0 3.5 34.5 9.25
66. Loßin,Charlotte   1060 28s0 53w0 75s1 64w0 80s1 56w0 48w½ 49s0 78w1 3.5 32.0 9.25
67. Heuer,Adrian   1073 34w0 48s0 82w1 73s½ 72w0 63s0 75w1 58s0 79w1 3.5 29.0 7.75
68. Stüberitz,Peter   1020 31w0 27s0 57w0 76s0 78w½ 60s0 + 80w1 77s1 3.5 29.0 7.25
69. Helmer,Jan 1651 1625 1w0 63s1 34w0 72s1 42w0 57s1 15w0 54s0 55w0 3.0 41.5 10.50
70. Helmer,Andreas 1718 1446 11w0 82s1 40w0 60s1 58w1 34s0 37w0 50s0 57w0 3.0 37.5 9.00
71. Hoppe,Justin   795 33w0 51s0 63w0 74s1 54w0 75s1 73w1 53s0 59s0 3.0 32.0 7.50
72. Schmidt,Christian   1378 30s0 83w1 24s0 69w0 67s1 53w0 81s1 46w0 60s0 3.0 32.0 6.50
73. Berger, Alissa   1552 15s0 79w1 28s0 67w½ 64s0 81w½ 71s0 61s0 + 3.0 31.0 7.25
74. Sviridov,Daniel   963 32s0 47w0 14s0 71w0 59s0 + 83s1 81w1 56w0 3.0 31.0 4.50
75. Sieber,Bert     29w0 54s0 66w0 + 55s0 71w0 67s0 76s1 81w1 3.0 30.5 7.50
76. Sieber,Cassandra   737 35s0 56w0 81s0 68w1 53s0 80w1 59s0 75w0 82s1 3.0 28.0 6.50
77. Gädeken,Arne   1136 36s1 23w0 43s0 46w0 44s0 82w1 58w½ 45s0 68w0 2.5 36.5 8.50
78. Kanbach,Moritz   911 25s0 46w0 65s0 59w½ 68s½ 83w1 62s½ 64w0 66s0 2.5 32.0 6.25
79. Schulte,Franziska   950 50w0 73s0 55w0 82s1 60w1 52s0 57w½ 48s0 67s0 2.5 31.5 7.00
80. Berger,Johanna     40w0 + 37s0 51s0 66w0 76s0 82w½ 68s0 83s1 2.5 29.0 5.25
81. Menke,Stefan   1084 42w0 52s0 76w1 48s½ 49w0 73s½ 72w0 74s0 75s0 2.0 30.5 6.50
82. Bickert,Philipp     37s0 70w0 67s0 79w0 + 77s0 80s½ 83w½ 76w0 2.0 24.5 3.50
83. Schaubode,Torben     58w0 72s0 + 56w0 65s0 78s0 74w0 82s½ 80w0 1.5 26.0 3.75